• 1/2
Color gray
Brand VOLKS
Model LSBLGRF180
18315978656
Detail


Product Features

With famous brand screw compressor, copper tube condenser, evaporator and control element, air cooled screw chiller has the advantage of small volume, low noise, big power, long service life and convenient operation.

TypeLSBLGRF
180250320430500
Cooling capacitykw184.9247.6315.6432.5495.6
Heating capacitykw194.1260331.4454.1520.4
Cooling input powerkw58.473.497.2125.1154.2
Heating input powerkw57.972.896.3123.9152.7
Partial heat recoverykw3749.563.186.599.1
Total heat recoverykw207.7278.2354.6485.9556.8
Power source3PH/380V/50Hz
CompressorNumber11111
capacity control25%~100%
RefrigerantKindR22
Refrigerant volume4860100130152
Total heat recovery volume85100120180225
Condensate fanNumber44668
Air volume m3/h9600096000144000144000192000
Pipe measurement(DN)Evaporator8080100125125
Partial heat recovery4040405050
Total heat recovery8080100125125
Size:L*W*H(mm)Standard type2636x2160x24302636x2160x24303426x2160x24303726x2160x24305270x2160x2430
Low noise type2636x2160x25302636x2160x25303426x2160x25303726x2160x25305270x2160x2530
Partial heat recovery type2636x2160x27002636x2160x27003426x2160x27003726x2160x27005270x2160x2700
Low noise partial heat recovery type
Total heat recovery
Low noise total heat recovery
Weight(kg)Standard type20502350275031503850
Low noise type21002400280032003900
Partial heat recovery type22002550300034204200
Low noise partial heat recovery type22502600305034704250
Total heat recovery24102820324036804590
Low noise total heat recovery24602870329037304640